U – 12 ( 2005. i 2006. god.)  Trener: Sikirić Dino 

1 Gligić Nikola
2 Kecman Marko
3 Gajić Pavle
4 Čobanović Jovan
5 Kantar Mateja
6 Martić Novak
7 Bataz Nemanja
8 Karagić Omar
9 Nasić Rijad
10 Marunić Mihajlo
11 Harambašić Almedin
12 Gavrilović Miroslav
13 Marčetić Stefan
14 Mikić Vanja
15 Zgonjanin Stefan-Rajko
16 Radulović Igor
17 Zmijanjac Nikola
18 Knežević Miloš
19 Damjanović Stefan
20 Miljatović  Miloš
21 Savić Veljko
22 Kondić Ivan
23 Hodžić Anes
24 Raillić Igor
25 Railić Nebojša
26 Kantar Luka
27 Jeftić Marko
28 Pavić Dušan
29 Bekan Danilo
30 Pilipović Mihajlo
31 Gnjatović Petar
32 Milatović Srđan
33 Rodić Dejan
34 Ilijašević David

 

U – 14 ( 2003.  2004.god.)  Trener:Parhamov Mladen

1 Jovičić Dragoslav
2 Stojančić Andrej
3 Joškić Ivan
4 Bilbija Milorad
5 Grbić Danilo
6 Bulić Aleksa
7 Zec Njegoš
8 Savić Luka
9 Dragić V.Vuk
10 Pavlović Mario
11 Stupar Boro
12 Kuridža Danilo
13 Radulović Stefan
14 Milunić Milun
15 Tadić Kristijan
16 Lopar Lazar
17 Matijaš Arsenije
18 Objedović Neven
19 Bašić Nemanja
20 Kaurin Marko
21 Mićić Luka
22 Marčetić Nemanja
23 Đaković Kristijan
24  Dobrijević Teodor
25 Gajić  Stefan
26 Srdić Lazar
27 Ljepoja Božidar

 

U – 16 ( 2001.  2002.god.)  Trener: Saša Keranović

1 Trninić Aleksa
2 Marmat Danilo
3 Dejanović Damjan
4 Trepić Denis
5 Gvozden Mladen
6 Matić Antonio
7 Ratković Mario
8 Ćorić Nikola
9 Drljača Marko
10 Savić Marinko
11 Tadić Danijel
12 Plavšić Stefan
13 Bjelovuk Nenad
14 Knežević Svetislav Duško
15 Pilipović Stefan
16 Malbašić Miloš
17 Kaurin David
18 Kondić Kristijan
19 Mikić Mario
20 Gnjatić Petar
21 Mikić Filip
22 Radinović Kristijan
23 Stupar Boro
24 Trkulja Nikola
25 Gajić Aleksa
26 Bilbija Dragan
27 Došen Goran
28 Sadžak Miloš
29 Mršić Marko

 

U – 18 ( 1999.  2000.god.)  Trener: Srđan Marjanović

1 Marić Marko
2 Kovljen Mirko
3 Raković Nemanja
4 Topalović Ivan
5 Živanić Boban
6 Polovina Davor
7 Krneta Nikola
8 Drljača Nikola
9 Janjušić Marko
10 Marmat Nikola
11 Zmijanjac Jovan
12 Rokvić Radovan
13 Kovačević Mile
14 Javorić Stefan
15 Sajak Mario
16 Mamuza Danijel
17 Žerić Anes
18 Milinković Dejan
19 Radaković Stefan
20 Romanič Stevica

 

  • Koordinator omladinskog pogona:  Saša Keranović
  • Fizioterapeut;  Mladen Gajić
  • Sekretar OP:  Veljko Janjetović